24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Siemen Voet ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
2. Maximilián Marko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
3. David Murár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
4. Bálint Szolgai FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
5. Marek Sokol FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
6. Sebastián Jankovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
7. Lamin Fatty MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
8. Esmir Ahmetović MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
9. Dalibor Dubovský Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
10. Jakub Kosík Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
11. Dominik Bilas 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
12. Yannick Kozák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
13. Filip Oršula FC Petržalka FCP 0
14. Filip Buchel Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
15. Jakub Zemko MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
16. Marián Ubertáš FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
17. Patrik Aksamit FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
18. Adam Taufer FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
19. Martin Adamec FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
20. Jakub Luka MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
21. Abov Avetisian FK Humenné HUM 0
22. Šimon Šnurik FK Humenné HUM 0
23. Franciszek Ksavery Wroblewski FK Humenné HUM 0
24. Valmir Nafiu FC Košice KOS 0
25. Derrick Bonsu FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
26. Kryštof Obadal FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
27. Patrik Hanes FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
28. Bogdan Veljić FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
29. Yves Erick Bile MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
30. Michal Boledovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
31. Filip Škrteľ Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
32. Arnaud Konan FC Petržalka FCP 0
33. Alan Kováč FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
34. Peter Ernek MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
35. Jakub Ragula MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
36. Jakub Sova Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
37. Danylo Sydorenko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
38. Marcus Terezka Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
39. Alexej Maroš ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
40. Maksym Losiev FK Humenné HUM 0
41. Michal Kobal FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
42. Ievgenii Kovalenko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
43. Martin Olah FK Humenné HUM 0
44. Ivan Straka MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
45. Martin Hrivňák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
46. Maximilián Halo FC Petržalka FCP 0
47. Dominík Veselý FC Košice KOS 0
48. Ivan Stankov FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
49. Marek Gellér FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
50. Klaudio Slebodník 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0