24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Tomáš Mareš Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
2. Miroslav Zhivkov Pushkarov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
3. Eduard Bagrintsev FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
4. Adama Diamé FK Humenné HUM 2
5. Ifechukwu Okechukwu Amobi MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
6. Radim Pobořil MŠK Púchov PUC 2
7. Justen Kranthove FK Humenné HUM 2
8. Miloš Lačný FC Košice KOS 2
9. David Holman ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
10. Arnan Džanković FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
11. Marek Beňadik MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
12. Ogaga David Oduko FC Petržalka FCP 2
13. Matej Šimun MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
14. Samuel Mawuena Gidi MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
15. Lukáš Horváth 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
16. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 3
17. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
18. Roland Galčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
19. Denis Jančo FK Humenné HUM 3
20. Boris Gáll Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
21. Marcel Novák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
22. Michal Jonec FC Košice KOS 3
23. Martin Matejčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
24. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
25. Boris Turčák FC Košice KOS 3
26. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
27. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka FCP 3
28. Martin Privrel FC Petržalka FCP 3
29. Lukáš Letenay MŠK Púchov PUC 3
30. Lukáš Csáno FK Rača Bratislava FKR 3
31. Richard Križan ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
32. Erik Pucheľ MŠK Púchov PUC 3
33. Hwanyoung Song FK Humenné HUM 3
34. Matej Riznič FC Petržalka FCP 3
35. Peter Štepanovský KFC Komárno KFC 3
36. Martin Baran 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
37. Yevhenii Nemtinov 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
38. Róbert Demjan MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
39. Marián Chobot ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
40. Mateus De Oliveira Silva FK Humenné HUM 3
41. Nino Marcelli ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
42. Dominik Piotr Sokol 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
43. Zoran Záhradník FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
44. Riquelme Rodrigues Mendes FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
45. Maroš Čurik Spartak Myjava MYJ 4
46. David Jackuliak MFK Dolný Kubín DK 4
47. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka FCP 4
48. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
49. Jakub Sedláček MFK Dolný Kubín DK 4
50. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4