24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
2. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
3. Tomáš Nagy MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
4. Kamil Karaš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
5. René Holáň MŠK Púchov PUC 2
6. Tomáš Vaľovčin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
7. Martin Kušnír ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
8. Draško Matej Marič-Bjekič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
9. Lukáš Jendrek 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
10. Michal Matúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
11. Samuel Budinský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
12. Robert Štefánek Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
13. Bernard Petrák FC Košice KOS 2
14. Dušan Kucharčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
15. Juraj Piroska FC Petržalka FCP 2
16. Marko Milunović 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
17. Branislav Spáčil FC Petržalka FCP 2
18. Šimon Šmehyl KFC Komárno KFC 2
19. Henry Franck Bahi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
20. Gabriel Hornyák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
21. Ján Ferleťák FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
22. Richard Lásik FC Petržalka FCP 2
23. Tomáš Kubík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
24. Jakub Jakubko FC Košice KOS 2
25. Viktor Tatar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
26. Timotej Kudlička MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
27. Samuel Kovalčin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
28. Branislav Gamboš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
29. Sebastián Čiernik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
30. Dominik Adam FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
31. Patrik Lörincz FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
32. Matúš Ončák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
33. Marek Machaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
34. Patrik Čiernik ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
35. Ridwan Sanusi FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
36. Tomáš Mareš Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
37. Miroslav Zhivkov Pushkarov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
38. Eduard Bagrintsev FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
39. Adama Diamé FK Humenné HUM 2
40. Ifechukwu Okechukwu Amobi MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
41. Radim Pobořil MŠK Púchov PUC 2
42. Justen Kranthove FK Humenné HUM 2
43. Miloš Lačný FC Košice KOS 2
44. David Holman ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
45. Arnan Džanković FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
46. Marek Beňadik MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
47. Ogaga David Oduko FC Petržalka FCP 2
48. Matej Šimun MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
49. Samuel Mawuena Gidi MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
50. Dávid Ďuriš MŠK Žilina B MSK 1