24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
2. Taofiq Jibril MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
3. Richard Nagy 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
4. Filip Mráz FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
5. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 0
6. Pavol Rešetka FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
7. Matej Vaculík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
8. Adam Čech ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
9. Juraj Lacko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
10. Jakub Baláž ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
11. Marek Mičák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
12. Martin Mišovič ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
13. Miladin Vujošević FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
14. Kristián Lukáčik MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
15. Kristián Mihálek FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
16. Timotej Tóth FC Petržalka FCP 0
17. Michal Dopater FK Humenné HUM 0
18. Erik Hurný FC Petržalka PET 0
19. Michal Horodník KFC Komárno KFC 0
20. Stephen Adayilo Daniel KFC Komárno KFC 0
21. Goran Matić KFC Komárno KFC 0
22. Filip Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
23. František Sitarčík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
24. Marian Pišoja MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
25. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 0
26. Matej Loduha MŠK Púchov PUC 0
27. Ľuboš Šeroň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
28. Juraj Pančík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
29. Tomáš Stašík FC Petržalka FCP 0
30. Mikuláš Demjanovič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
31. Daniel Zsolt Szalma ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
32. Peter Rokyta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
33. Sven Jurčišin FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
34. Samuel Magda FC Košice KOS 0
35. Jakub Nicolas Tišťan FC Košice KOS 0
36. Samuel Gladiš FC Košice KOS 0
37. Miroslav Sovič FC Košice KOS 0
38. František Pavúk FC Košice KOS 0
39. Michal Janec MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
40. Patrik Prikryl FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
41. Adam Nomilner FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
42. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
43. Ervín Matta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
44. Patrik Šurnovský KFC Komárno KFC 0
45. Filip Szetei KFC Komárno KFC 0
46. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
47. Martin Oravec MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
48. Alex Holub FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
49. Matúš Smieško FC Košice KOS 0
50. Alex Molčan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0