24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Kristián Bari MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
2. Peter Bača MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
3. Kornel Saláta KFC Komárno KFC 1
4. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
5. Norbert Brodziansky FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
6. Jakub Uhrinčať MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
7. Maksym Rizie FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
8. Miroslav Gono MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
9. Samuel Benovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
10. Matej Moško MŠK Púchov PUC 1
11. Lukáš Lupták MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
12. Peter Ďungel MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
13. Erik Streňo FK Humenné HUM 1
14. Cyril Vasiľ FK Humenné HUM 1
15. Igor Komjatý FK Humenné HUM 1
16. Erik Kramár FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
17. Csaba Biricz MŠK Púchov PUC 1
18. Juraj Štefanka FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
19. Patrik Voleský FC Košice KOS 1
20. Pedro Martinez Garcia FC Košice KOS 1
21. András Mészáros KFC Komárno KFC 1
22. Matúš Koseček ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
23. Tobiáš Slovák MŠK Púchov PUC 1
24. Jan Kaufman MŠK Púchov PUC 1
25. Willian Correia Silva Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
26. Martin Svatík Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
27. Samuel Flamik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
28. Pedro Gomes Caeiro FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
29. Vratko Gajdoš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
30. Ivan Hlushko FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
31. Filip Bobrovský FC Petržalka FCP 1
32. Bálint Kren FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
33. Ondrej Cíferský FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
34. Martin Klabník FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
35. Mário Lopušan Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
36. Matúš Köröš MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
37. Matej Ružička FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
38. Oleksandr Golikov FC Košice KOS 1
39. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
40. Antonios Gaitanidis 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
41. Ardian Berisha FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
42. Atiki Timi Egbe FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
43. Ben Ronald Kifoumbi MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
44. Elmir Lekaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
45. Xavier Rodrigue Adang Mveng MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
46. Lukáš Bielák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
47. Tiago Manuel Maio Matos 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
48. Martin Šindelář FC Košice KOS 1
49. Dave Assuncao FC Petržalka FCP 1
50. Dávid Trubačík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1