24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Jozef Dolný 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 19
2. Landing Sagna FC Košice KOS 15
3. Boris Krstić MŠK Žilina B MSK 12
4. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 11
5. Haris Harba FC Petržalka FCP 11
6. Erik Pačinda FC Košice KOS 10
7. Lukáš Szabó FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 10
8. Marek Zuziak MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 10
9. Patrik Mráz MŠK Púchov PUC 9
10. Matej Jakúbek FC Košice KOS 9
11. Stanislav Olejník Spartak Myjava MYJ 9
12. Štefan Pekár Spartak Myjava MYJ 9
13. Marek Švec FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 9
14. Filip Kolorédy MFK Dolný Kubín DK 9
15. Rudolf Božik ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 8
16. Erik Liener FC Košice KOS 8
17. Mário Boris MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 8
18. Miroslav Antal KFC Komárno KFC 8
19. Antoin Loic Essomba Bikoula MŠK Žilina B MSK 8
20. Žan Medved ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 7
21. Dominik Šnajder MŠK Žilina B MSK 7
22. Matija Babović FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 7
23. Pavol Bellás FK Rača Bratislava FKR 7
24. Arthur Angelo Legnani Spartak Myjava MYJ 6
25. Roland Gerebenits MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 6
26. Tamás Németh KFC Komárno KFC 6
27. Adrián Kopičár MŠK Púchov PUC 6
28. Elvis Akpooghene Isaac FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 6
29. Bálint Csóka FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 6
30. Lukáš Slávik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 6
31. Vladimír Trabalík MŠK Žilina B MSK 5
32. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 5
33. Dragan Andrić 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 5
34. Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi KFC Komárno KFC 5
35. Jakub Čunta FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 5
36. Máté Szolgai FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
37. Kenneth Tig - Ishor Ikugar Slavoj Trebišov TRE 5
38. Christián Steinhübel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 5
39. Maroš Čurik Spartak Myjava MYJ 4
40. David Jackuliak MFK Dolný Kubín DK 4
41. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka FCP 4
42. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
43. Jakub Sedláček MFK Dolný Kubín DK 4
44. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
45. Samuel Farský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 4
46. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
47. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 4
48. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 4
49. Peter Mazan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 4
50. Henry Addo MŠK Žilina B MSK 4