24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Martin Svatík Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
2. Samuel Flamik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
3. Pedro Gomes Caeiro FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
4. Vratko Gajdoš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
5. Ivan Hlushko FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
6. Filip Bobrovský FC Petržalka FCP 1
7. Bálint Kren FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
8. Ondrej Cíferský FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
9. Martin Klabník FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
10. Mário Lopušan Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
11. Matúš Köröš MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
12. Matej Ružička FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
13. Oleksandr Golikov FC Košice KOS 1
14. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
15. Antonios Gaitanidis 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
16. Ardian Berisha FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
17. Atiki Timi Egbe FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
18. Ben Ronald Kifoumbi MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
19. Elmir Lekaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
20. Xavier Rodrigue Adang Mveng MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
21. Lukáš Bielák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
22. Tiago Manuel Maio Matos 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
23. Martin Šindelář FC Košice KOS 1
24. Dave Assuncao FC Petržalka FCP 1
25. Dávid Trubačík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
26. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
27. Taofiq Jibril MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
28. Richard Nagy 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
29. Filip Mráz FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
30. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 0
31. Pavol Rešetka FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
32. Matej Vaculík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
33. Adam Čech ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
34. Juraj Lacko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
35. Jakub Baláž ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
36. Marek Mičák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
37. Martin Mišovič ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
38. Miladin Vujošević FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
39. Kristián Lukáčik MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
40. Kristián Mihálek FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
41. Timotej Tóth FC Petržalka FCP 0
42. Michal Dopater FK Humenné HUM 0
43. Erik Hurný FC Petržalka PET 0
44. Michal Horodník KFC Komárno KFC 0
45. Stephen Adayilo Daniel KFC Komárno KFC 0
46. Goran Matić KFC Komárno KFC 0
47. Filip Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
48. František Sitarčík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
49. Marian Pišoja MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
50. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 0