24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
24.4.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.
17.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Adam Cisár Spartak Myjava MYJ 4
2. Dávid Copko Spartak Myjava MYJ 4
3. Peter Kolesár Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
4. Ondřej Hapal MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 4
5. Patrik Blahút FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 4
6. Lukáš Horváth 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
7. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 3
8. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
9. Roland Galčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
10. Denis Jančo FK Humenné HUM 3
11. Boris Gáll Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
12. Marcel Novák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
13. Michal Jonec FC Košice KOS 3
14. Martin Matejčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
15. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
16. Boris Turčák FC Košice KOS 3
17. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
18. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka FCP 3
19. Martin Privrel FC Petržalka FCP 3
20. Lukáš Letenay MŠK Púchov PUC 3
21. Lukáš Csáno FK Rača Bratislava FKR 3
22. Richard Križan ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
23. Erik Pucheľ MŠK Púchov PUC 3
24. Hwanyoung Song FK Humenné HUM 3
25. Matej Riznič FC Petržalka FCP 3
26. Peter Štepanovský KFC Komárno KFC 3
27. Martin Baran 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
28. Yevhenii Nemtinov 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
29. Róbert Demjan MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
30. Marián Chobot ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
31. Mateus De Oliveira Silva FK Humenné HUM 3
32. Nino Marcelli ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
33. Dominik Piotr Sokol 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
34. Zoran Záhradník FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
35. Riquelme Rodrigues Mendes FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
36. Viktor Maťaš FK Humenné HUM 2
37. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
38. Nicolas Martinek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
39. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
40. Ján Mizerák FC Košice KOS 2
41. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
42. Ladislav Szöcs KFC Komárno KFC 2
43. Boris Druga KFC Komárno KFC 2
44. Dávid Špak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
45. Péter Varga FC Košice KOS 2
46. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 2
47. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 2
48. Šimon Štefanec FC Petržalka FCP 2
49. Samuel Urgela FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
50. Vladimír Barbora FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2