19.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
21.4.
19.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
21.4.
19.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
20.4.
21.4.

Štatistiky - Brankári

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Matúš Kira FC Košice KOS 14
2. Maksym Kuchynskyi 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 13
3. Miloslav Bréda KFC Komárno KFC 11
4. Samuel Belaník MŠK Žilina B MSK 7
5. René Žákech FK Rača Bratislava FKR 7
6. Denis Kubica Spartak Myjava MYJ 6
7. Samuel Vavrúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 5
8. Adrián Knurovský FK Humenné HUM 5
9. Dávid Slávik FK Humenné HUM 5
10. Marek Teplan MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 4
11. Vadym Shevchuk FC Petržalka FCP 4
12. Adam Danko FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 4
13. Ayotunde Ezekiel Ikuepamitan Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
14. Peter Pilný MŠK Púchov PUC 3
15. Filip Dlubáč Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
16. Peter Sokol FC Petržalka FCP 3
17. Frederik Valach FC Košice KOS 3
18. Matej Slávik MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
19. Michal Trnovský FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
20. Filip Baláž MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
21. Daniel Veszelinov FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
22. Matej Vajs MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
23. Rastislav Hodál FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
24. Erik Riška FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
25. Kristián Strelčík MŠK Púchov PUC 1
26. Michal Šulla ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
27. Branislav Chudík ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
28. Samuel Petráš FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
29. Július Nôta MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
30. Matúš Ružinský ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
31. Martin Trnovský ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
32. Adrián Slančík FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
33. Filip Piroščák FK Humenné HUM 1
34. Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
35. Libor Koníček Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
36. László Laky KFC Komárno KFC 1
37. Radovan Hodál MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
38. Ivan Tiurin 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
39. Filip Krížik FC Petržalka FCP 0
40. Marián Fendek FC Petržalka FCP 0
41. Attila Horváth FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
42. Maximilián Repko FC Košice KOS 0
43. Adam Hrdina ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
44. Filip Regitko FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
45. Miloš Volešák MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
46. Adam Višvarda FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
47. Dominik Kúdelčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
48. Jakub Badžgoň MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
49. Peter Solnička Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
50. Samuel Knap FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0